Candeo Elders

 

 
  Nick Sennert  Candeo Elder

Nick Sennert
Candeo Elder

  Mark Jackson  Candeo Elder

Mark Jackson
Candeo Elder

  Scott Reger  Candeo Elder

Scott Reger
Candeo Elder

  Heath Gieselman  Candeo Elder

Heath Gieselman
Candeo Elder

  Cody Cline  Candeo Elder

Cody Cline
Candeo Elder

  Shane Klein  Candeo Elder

Shane Klein
Candeo Elder

  Matt Hoffert  Candeo Elder

Matt Hoffert
Candeo Elder

  Jake Hering  Candeo Elder

Jake Hering
Candeo Elder

  Paul Sabino  Candeo Elder

Paul Sabino
Candeo Elder

 

Community Staff

 

 
  Cody Cline  Staff Director/Community

Cody Cline
Staff Director/Community

  Jordan Prihoda  Community Ministry Leader

Jordan Prihoda
Community Ministry Leader

  Janae Nuss  Office Manager (PT)

Janae Nuss
Office Manager (PT)

  Tim Oldre  Technical Arts Leader / Facility Manager

Tim Oldre
Technical Arts Leader /
Facility Manager

  Sarah Hering  Women's Community (PT)

Sarah Hering
Women's Community (PT)

  Paul Sabino  Pastor of Teaching & Vision

Paul Sabino
Pastor of Teaching & Vision

  Jake Hering  Worship Arts Director

Jake Hering
Worship Arts Director

  Kari Kluesner  Graphics & Communications

Kari Kluesner
Graphics & Communications

  Drew Marchesani  High School Ministry (PT)

Drew Marchesani
High School Ministry (PT)

  Julie Reger  Kids Coordinator (PT)

Julie Reger
Kids Coordinator (PT)

  Matt Hoffert  Leadership Director

Matt Hoffert
Leadership Director

  Jenn Hays  Finance & HR Manager (PT)

Jenn Hays
Finance & HR Manager (PT)

  Kait Bown  Graphics (PT)

Kait Bown
Graphics (PT)

  Andrew Hager  Junior High Ministry (PT)

Andrew Hager
Junior High Ministry (PT)

  Cheney Hanken  Kids Curriculum (PT)

Cheney Hanken
Kids Curriculum (PT)

 

Salt Staff

 

 
  Michael Lecy  TSC Director

Michael Lecy
TSC Director

  Luke Anderson  TSC Worship Leader

Luke Anderson
TSC Worship Leader

  Hailey Koerperich  TSC Ministry Leader

Hailey Koerperich
TSC Ministry Leader

  Matt Bauman  TSC Freshmen Leader

Matt Bauman
TSC Freshmen Leader

  Laura Benson  TSC Associate Director

Laura Benson
TSC Associate Director

  Reed Smith  TSC Ministry Leader

Reed Smith
TSC Ministry Leader

  Madigan Winn  TSC Freshmen Leader

Madigan Winn
TSC Freshmen Leader

  Josiah Sabino  TSC Freshmen Leader

Josiah Sabino
TSC Freshmen Leader

  Schae Geiter  TSC Coordinator

Schae Geiter
TSC Coordinator

  Nick Anderson  TSC Ministry Leader

Nick Anderson
TSC Ministry Leader

  Kait Bown  Graphics

Kait Bown
Graphics

  Stephen Rice  Church Planting Candidate

Stephen Rice
Church Planting Candidate

 

Contact Us

Name *
Name